RaKaS-rastit ja Kaakon AM-keskimatka 5.5.2016 Vilkjärvi, Lappeenranta Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12 D13 D12TR D10RR

H21 5,43 km

osallistujia: 53

   67     11:00    3509  195365   Ovaska Janne                        LuuRa                               
   68     11:02   20458  109542   Taussi Jussi                        KyS                                 
   69     11:04    8026  219036   Manninen Heikki                     AnttU                               
   70     11:06   14165  186493   Salomaa Antti-Ville                 Navi                                
   71     11:08    3549  173679   Sorsa Lauri                         HiKi                                
   72     11:10    3998  182262   Myllärinen Jani                     Koovee                              
   73     11:12   98119  183663   Aspelund Kalle                      KontU                               
   74     11:14  101112  210662   Manninen Marko                      Navi                                
   75     11:16   19341  201995   Takanen Lari                        VeVe                                
   76     11:18   11884  170433   Saikko Antti                        LappRi                              
   77     11:20    5631  214942   Matikainen Juho                     KS                                  
   78     11:22   10780  221202   Mertanen Simo                       Koovee                              
   79     11:24   90360  161059   Kansonen Jari                       JoKu                                
   80     11:26   97736  169184   Kauppila Tomi                       MiehVi                              
   81     11:28    8567  198942   Pantsar Taneli                      PelPo                               
   82     11:30    3189  189986   Suhonen Antto-Iiro                  KuoSu                               
   83     11:32   26335  202703   Husu Heikki                         SKVuoksi                            
   84     11:34    8549  190680   Asikainen Pasi                      JoKu                                
   85     11:36   16886  195306   Laine Miika                         KS                                  
   86     11:38   22041  205422   Weckman Janne                       VeVe                                
   87     11:40   94465  190261   Hurri Antti                         KyS                                 
   88     11:42   26853  193299   Husu Miika                          SKVuoksi                            
   89     11:44    6557   54028   Huttunen Matti                      KoHo                                
   90     11:46   16418  207242   Hakulinen Niko                      VeVe                                
   91     11:48   26532  159986   Räsänen Markus                      KuoSu                               
   92     11:50   33943   74640   Viljakainen Olli                    AnttU                               
   93     11:52   29678  222804   Parkkinen Jarno                     Koovee                              
   94     11:54   14570  154579   Fincke Simo-Pekka                   KR                                  
   95     11:56   99917  190128   Puumalainen Simo                    JoKu                                
   96     11:58   32873  190552   Vartiainen Juha                     KuoSu                               
   97     12:00    1129  218589   Hirvikallio Joni                    Koovee                              
   98     12:02   28309  190473   Pellinen Teppo                      JoKu                                
   99     12:04   21923  202074   Jokiranta Mika                      KS                                  
  100     12:06    7644  188584   Lakanen Jonne                       VaajTe                              
  101     12:08   15519  182725   Pukema Hannu-Pekka                  RR                                  
  102     12:10   10284  190735   Tuovinen Aleksi                     KuoSu                               
  103     12:12   22716  182952   Tani Jukka                          KS                                  
  104     12:14   26088  194295   Föhr Tero                           VeVe                                
  105     12:16    3551  224487   Sorsa Perttu                        HiKi                                
  106     12:18    6880  191007   Manninen Kalle                      AnttU                               
  107     12:20   12322  219689   Aaltio Aapo                         KuoSu                               
  108     12:22   21076  195150   Saikko Ville                        LappRi                              
  109     12:24   17392   91968   Kotro Tuomas                        IkNV                                
  110     12:26    3848  202063   Hyyryläinen Juha                    AnttU                               
  111     12:28  104034  183423   Kariniemi Raimo                     KuoSu                               
  112     12:30   15833  204918   Ovaska Vesa                         IPR                                 
  113     12:32   19859  195363   Kuningas Janne                      LuuRa                               
  114     12:34   17563  402538   Korpinen Olli-Jussi                 AnttU                               
  115     12:36   22011  208834   Huttunen Esa                        TuMe                                
  116     12:38   17516  208095   Silvennoinen Santeri                KR                                  
  117     12:40    1845  193489   Kukkonen Janne                      KuoSu                               
  118     12:42   32271  209788   Valjakka Vili                       AnttU                               
  119     12:44  106934  202716   Huomolin Ville                      LuuRa                               

H35 4,83 km

osallistujia: 5

  157     11:27   15480  182535   Vennelä Miika                       KangSK                              
  158     11:29   10461   46501   Lahtinen Miika                      ORa                                 
  159     11:31   90403  109469   Kiero Mikko                         LappRi                              
  160     11:33  107502  500525   Weijo Asko                          IPR                                 
  161     11:35   34063  203236   Puonti Tuomas                       SKVuoksi                            

H40 4,83 km

osallistujia: 13

  162     12:10   19319  411712   Lilja Arto                          AnttU                               
  163     12:12   10075  179979   Ranki Jussi                         SKVuoksi                            
  164     12:14    1645  193746   Saarela Jarno                       KyS                                 
  165     12:16    2885  191552   Pulli Veli-Matti                    RaVa                                
  166     12:18   30568  184917   Miikki Jussi                        SKVuoksi                            
  167     12:20   31725  161079   Hämäläinen Esa                      PunKu                               
  168     12:22   15267  191074   Kiintola Jarno                      KS                                  
  169     12:24   25917   47061   Tonder Mika                         SKVuoksi                            
  170     12:26   31697  199762   Sjöblom Sami                        KyS                                 
  171     12:28   22929  190418   Rautio Mikko                        JoKu                                
  172     12:30   98186  411716   Fedorov Taras                       RUS                                 
  173     12:32   25930   43303   Halonen Mikko                       SKVuoksi                            
  174     12:34   32425  202646   Tuviala Vesa                        KS                                  

H45 4,60 km

osallistujia: 9

  175     11:00    4455  188572   Sippu Visa                          InkTe                               
  176     11:02   26944  126971   Lyytikäinen Petri                   LappRi                              
  177     11:04   97058  209166   Neuvonen Janne                      LuuRa                               
  178     11:06   28973   46380   Saalasti Pekka                      MulPa                               
  179     11:08   35722  500360   Poikonen Pasi                       JoKu                                
  180     11:10   25887  179321   Tielinen Vesa                       LuuRa                               
  181     11:12   35643  227312   Korhonen Mika                       SKVuoksi                            
  182     11:14   18412   52762   Hyvönen Sakari                      KuoSu                               
  183     11:16   25885   42641   Pellinen Antti                      JoKu                                

H50 4,15 km

osallistujia: 24

  184     11:07    5695   84551   Laine Kimmo                         KyS                                 
  185     11:09    2271  206703   Kauria Juha                         ORa                                 
  186     11:11   20913   50445   Peltonen Jukka                      LappRi                              
  187     11:13  107263  223419   Hintsanen Harri                     Navi                                
  188     11:15    4790   49021   Myllys Jussi                        ORa                                 
  189     11:17   20884   41865   Auronen Jyrki                       LappRi                              
  190     11:19   12716  157232   Minkkinen Ismo                      RR                                  
  191     11:21   91449  159815   Penttinen Tapani                    Navi                                
  192     11:23   13725  217515   Kälviäinen Sami                     HS                                  
  193     11:25     166  205800   Mattinen Reijo                      JoKu                                
  194     11:27   13630   83952   Pirtilä Timo                        KyS                                 
  195     11:29   10711  203233   Takaoja Vesa                        ORa                                 
  196     11:31   94039  413256   Ojalainen Jorma                     SKVuoksi                            
  197     11:33   16105   52637   Kotro Petri                         KaaRa                               
  198     11:35   94765  201886   Valjakka Tapio                      Navi                                
  199     11:37   94214  191773   Ojalainen Kari                      SKVuoksi                            
  200     11:39    4171   82013   Koskivirta Eero                     KaaRa                               
  201     11:41    7270  172061   Liukkonen Jari                      IHR                                 
  202     11:43    2516   56620   Similä Juha                         SKVuoksi                            
  203     11:45   22214  142110   Lehto Jarmo                         VeVe                                
  204     11:47   21640   47049   Inkeri Pekka                        ORa                                 
  205     11:49    6628   56624   Korhonen Teemu                      SKVuoksi                            
  206     11:51   26827   47373   Uotila Marko                        KS                                  
  207     11:53   37405  221560   Neuvonen Timo                       MulPa                               

H55 3,50 km

osallistujia: 17

  208     11:54   10974  199060   Lahti Juha                          HlS                                 
  209     11:56    1921  223317   Hyppänen Timo                       EKSu                                
  210     11:58    1864  206880   Kylliäinen Seppo                    LappRi                              
  211     12:00   25609   43145   Koponen Pekka                       LohiRa                              
  212     12:02    6867   84694   Martiskainen Juho                   SKVuoksi                            
  213     12:04   20437  192035   Niemi Kari-Veli                     LappRi                              
  214     12:06   26970  128637   Vairinen Risto                      KontU                               
  215     12:08   15810   43018   Myllärinen Hannu                    JoKu                                
  216     12:10   14159   50434   Kinnari Kari                        SKVuoksi                            
  217     12:12   21634  214852   Kosonen Hannu                       ORa                                 
  218     12:14    7314   43270   Pajunen Kari                        Navi                                
  219     12:16   33001  485629   Peni Hannu                          KS                                  
  220     12:18  107987       0 L Myllynen Matti                      RaKaS                               
  221     12:20    7315  201296   Pajunen Jukka                       Navi                                
  222     12:22    7335   58495   Kauppila Jorma                      VeVe                                
  223     12:24    5268  161848   Lavonen Hannu                       MiehVi                              
  224     12:26   15887  189856   Ahvonen Jyrki                       HS                                  

H60 2,90 km

osallistujia: 11

  225     11:16   13922  185042   Hirvikallio Lassi                   LuuRa                               
  226     11:18   10002  204975   Salonen Kauko                       KyS                                 
  227     11:20   31802   44754   Maajärvi Esa                        LappRi                              
  228     11:22   39286  159825   Vartiainen Börje                    KR                                  
  229     11:24    3052  146304   Laine Pertti                        MulPa                               
  230     11:26   28154  216374   Kyckling Aki                        LappRi                              
  231     11:28   22490  206618   Turpeinen Seppo                     KontU                               
  232     11:30    5273  186799   Urpalainen Jukka                    MiehVi                              
  233     11:32   15899  203925   Pietikäinen Markku                  JoKu                                
  234     11:34   24718  201136   Nyberg Henry                        Trian                               
  235     11:36     184  151207   Turkka Esko                         KS                                  

H65 2,83 km

osallistujia: 14

  292     11:38   15891  120495   Peippo Tapio                        SKVuoksi                            
  293     11:40    9819  216318   Lappalainen Martti                  Navi                                
  294     11:42   11498  182809   Espo Matti                          KS                                  
  295     11:44    4762   83765   Nurmiainen Juha                     LuuRa                               
  296     11:46    5503   82502   Pöntinen Jorma                      Navi                                
  297     11:48   26807  215502   Tani Ossi                           KS                                  
  298     11:50   15014  500466   Koskinen Toimi                      IHR                                 
  299     11:52   97371  193770   Peräkasari Kari                     LuuRa                               
  300     11:54   32259   56438   Pammo Kalervo                       VaHa                                
  301     11:56   21298  185035   Töyrylä Hannu                       KS                                  
  302     11:58    1151  181716   Pulli Martti                        LappRi                              
  303     12:00     235  159564   Pellinen Veikko                     JoKu                                
  304     12:02   13774  173182   Sartanen Kari                       SKVuoksi                            
  305     12:04   30219  211104   Lakanen Ensio                       VaajTe                              

H70 2,58 km

osallistujia: 7

  306     11:01   21697   46500   Lahtinen Reijo                      ORa                                 
  307     11:03   21654  192753   Tuominen Seppo                      KS                                  
  308     11:05   37259  140698   Rautio Pekka                        JoKu                                
  309     11:07       6  227706   Ahtiainen Pertti                    KR                                  
  310     11:09   38817  205389   Kyyrönen Heikki                     KS                                  
  311     11:11   37287  203927   Kykkänen Herkko                     KaaRa                               
  312     11:13    7300  185155   Kemppi Jorma                        Navi                                

H75 2,18 km

osallistujia: 9

  313     11:01    4456   52365   Salo Eero                           InkTe                               
  314     11:03   17234  216185   Salmi Tarmo                         JoKu                                
  315     11:05   16662  195172   Sorola Matti                        MulPa                               
  316     11:07   21093   54058   Rantakallio Rauno                   LappRi                              
  317     11:09   32989   51951   Luukkonen Matti                     JoKu                                
  318     11:11   27178  227763   Matikainen Martti                   KeKaRa                              
  319     11:13   26817  157469   Karnaattu Mauri                     KS                                  
  320     11:15   14673  158510   Salminen Kari                       JoKu                                
  321     11:17    4036   82770   Kilo Esko                           LappRi                              

H80 2,13 km

osallistujia: 3

  322     11:01   32991  135217   Kakkola Eero                        JoKu                                
  323     11:03   17274  153435   Pulli Erkki                         KoHo                                
  324     11:05   26819  218549   Suutari Veikko                      JoKu                                

H85 1,93 km

osallistujia: 2

  325     12:05   27173  227691   Pelkonen Pentti                     KeKaRa                              
  326     12:07   17205  186658   Majoinen Arvo                       RaKaS                               

H18 4,10 km

osallistujia: 7

  358     11:32  100923  202688   Parviainen Markus                   SKVuoksi                            
  359     11:34   26918  102340   Peltonen Linus                      LappRi                              
  360     11:36   11546  192413   Suutari Matti                       VeVe                                
  361     11:38   25323  203994   Tonder Aapo                         SKVuoksi                            
  362     11:40   32623  195133   Niemi Oskari                        LappRi                              
  363     11:42   13543  206718   Pousi Juho                          VeVe                                
  364     11:44   29577  157814   Pätäri Viljami                      KyS                                 

H16 3,38 km

osallistujia: 9

  349     11:38  102916  203135   Pasanen Ville                       KuoSu                               
  350     11:40   26767  184877   Miikki Veeti                        SKVuoksi                            
  351     11:42   24637  188575   Hakulinen Saku                      VeVe                                
  352     11:44   34487   91967   Kotro Väinö                         KyS                                 
  353     11:46   24989  191517   Husu Eeka                           SKVuoksi                            
  354     11:48   29213  177221   Takanen Aaro                        VeVe                                
  355     11:50   29989  122514   Hirvikallio Aatu                    LuuRa                               
  356     11:52   99858  179647   Outinen Tuomas                      KyS                                 
  357     11:54  100954  195303   Eskelinen Pyry                      RaKaS                               

H14 2,45 km

osallistujia: 6

  343     11:00   13735  135212   Pellinen Veeti                      JoKu                                
  344     11:02   36116  205710   Hirvikallio Henri                   LuuRa                               
  345     11:04   38879  203844   Metsälä Jesse                       RaKaS                               
  346     11:06   24998  214901   Korhonen Eetu                       SKVuoksi                            
  347     11:08   91295  218907   Ripatti Max                         JoKu                                
  348     11:10  106855  117156   Tanninen Ilmari                     KR                                  

H13 1,95 km

osallistujia: 5

  338     11:12   37129  124278   Kuusio Samu                         RaKaS                               
  339     11:14   93603   40970   Lindqvist Topi                      KS                                  
  340     11:16   36113  193422   Tamminen Kasperi                    LuuRa                               
  341     11:18   92726  181080   Seppänen Antti                      ORa                                 
  342     11:20   39412  161900   Rautio Juho                         JoKu                                

H12 1,68 km

osallistujia: 8

  327     11:01   38023  186743   Rytkö Olli                          VeVe                                
  328     11:03  102828  218694   Säyriö Jyri                         KS                                  
  329     11:05   38136  227011   Norrbacka Roni-Eemil                ORa                                 
  330     11:07   35715  412932   Niskanen Aatu                       VeVe                                
  331     11:09   38744  208398   Ollikainen Joel                     Navi                                
  332     11:11   95614  161454   Peltonen Lasse                      KS                                  
  333     11:13   91810  179753   Vepsäläinen Onni                    KyS                                 
  334     11:15   38020  180523   Ruoti Eeli                          VeVe                                

H12TR 1,68 km

osallistujia: 3

  335     11:03   92765       0 L Länsivuori Luukas                   RaKaS                               
  336     11:05  103086  135486   Viitakoski Matias                   LappRi                              
  337     11:07  107739   42651   Poikonen Alpo                       JoKu                                

H10RR 2,08 km

osallistujia: 12

  412     11:00  103083  124277   Lintunen Aapo                       RaKaS                               
  413     11:02   99272  205124   Simola Viljo                        LuuRa                               
  414     11:04   99175  148946   Jokela Väinö                        VeVe                                
  415     11:06  104589       0 L Länsivuori Julius                   RaKaS                               
  416     11:08   99267  216228   Tamminen Oskari                     LuuRa                               
  417     11:10  104736  207198   Suomalainen Vilho                   LappRi                              
  418     11:12  102919  220755   Kiintola Eemil                      KS                                  
  419     11:14  100990       0 L Länsivuori Jonatan                  RaKaS                               
  420     11:16   90564  181839   Hirvilahti Joona                    VeVe                                
  421     11:18  107276  218638   Uotila Topi                         KS                                  
  422     11:20   96306  191637   Pajari Antti                        SKVuoksi                            
  423     11:22  105404       0 L Lintunen Elmo                       RaKaS                               

D21 4,65 km

osallistujia: 31

  120     11:43   15779  216179   Tani Leena                          KS                                  
  121     11:45    3728  205304   Toiviainen Anni                     SKVuoksi                            
  122     11:47   14792  189234   Väyrynen Aino                       KyS                                 
  123     11:49   22972  215513   Laukkanen Marja                     KS                                  
  124     11:51   19105  181586   Joensuu Marttiina                   Pohjant                             
  125     11:53    1930  500470   Kärki Kukka-Maaria                  ORa                                 
  126     11:55    6530   74593   Salminen Henna                      OK77                                
  127     11:57   11910  183008   Ojala Jenna                         VeVe                                
  128     11:59   10337  207300   Tanskanen Anni                      IisVi                               
  129     12:01    6512   75314   Pötry Mervi                         KR                                  
  130     12:03   90246  208194   Pirtilä Päivi                       KyS                                 
  131     12:05    7211  216610   Tonder Marja                        AlatPi                              
  132     12:07    6539  166685   Lakanen Laura                       Pohjant                             
  133     12:09   16255  195987   Töyrylä Salla                       KyS                                 
  134     12:11   27623  190872   Moilanen Anna                       KuoSu                               
  135     12:13   12641  204922   Vääränen Sari                       KS                                  
  136     12:15    1669   99301   Pajunen Laura                       AnttU                               
  137     12:17   16882  170500   Fincke Anni-Maija                   NOR                                 
  138     12:19   32376  161758   Turkka Saara                        KS                                  
  139     12:21    8754  222252   Pajunen Jenna                       AnttU                               
  140     12:23    1000  153194   Höglund Henna                       KR                                  
  141     12:25   15516   88566   Puhakka-Asikainen Mari              KS                                  
  142     12:27    2926  184230   Lilja Salla                         AnttU                               
  143     12:29    1467  207144   Korhonen Miitu                      KuoSu                               
  144     12:31   25490   46604   Suomalainen Riikka                  LappRi                              
  145     12:33   12544  221444   Pulliainen Heini                    AnttU                               
  146     12:35   38816  227871   Repo Minttu-Maija                   ORa                                 
  147     12:37   28934  218572   Ryyppö Minna                        HS                                  
  148     12:39   33389   43335   Nurmela Maiju                       RaKaS                               
  149     12:41    7044   50113   Simola Anni                         LuuRa                               
  150     12:43   30184  191580   Minkkinen Sirkku                    RR                                  

D35 4,10 km

osallistujia: 3

  373     11:02   27534  169615   Pohjamo Anu                         SKVuoksi                            
  374     11:04   22999  227104   Weckman Sanna                       VeVe                                
  375     11:06   32064  156658   Friari Päivi                        SKVuoksi                            

D40 4,10 km

osallistujia: 7

  376     11:10   38048   47374   Uotila Pia                          KS                                  
  377     11:12   18368  214779   Korhonen Marja                      SKVuoksi                            
  378     11:14  101043  193348   Kärkkäinen Varpu                    ORa                                 
  379     11:16    6054   51440   Niskanen Kirsi                      VeVe                                
  380     11:18   11506   58973   Nykänen Tarja                       JoKu                                
  381     11:20    4895   47029   Tonder Mari                         SKVuoksi                            
  382     11:22   27441  222904   Huusari Heidi                       InkTe                               

D45 3,38 km

osallistujia: 4

  383     11:24    7340  166361   Korpelainen Sirpa                   AnttU                               
  384     11:26   97658  191885   Outinen Pia                         KyS                                 
  385     11:28    2274   54897   Korhonen Kirsi                      Navi                                
  386     11:30   15490  151255   Heikkinen Anniina                   VeVe                                

D50 3,30 km

osallistujia: 6

  387     11:44   35555  193218   Kinnunen Virpi                      ORa                                 
  388     11:46   33024  226363   Leppävuori Päivi                    KuoSu                               
  389     11:48  103789  189753   Mäntynen Anne                       KR                                  
  390     11:50   10199   76741   Kauria Pirjo                        ORa                                 
  391     11:52  103138  193479   Harjula Oili                        KS                                  
  392     11:54   33471  191124   Kurri Leena                         Navi                                

D55 2,93 km

osallistujia: 6

  393     11:13   32519  208083   Äijälä Merja                        Navi                                
  394     11:15   23295  483301   Vehomäki Pirkko                     ORa                                 
  395     11:17   21074  202666   Rautasalo Anneli                    KR                                  
  396     11:19    5463   43269   Pajunen Tarja                       Navi                                
  397     11:21   15592  179780   Fincke Kirsi                        VeVe                                
  398     11:23     111  405363   Pulkkinen Arja                      JoKu                                

D60 2,83 km

osallistujia: 4

  399     12:21   25420  218740   Kekki Päivi                         KS                                  
  400     12:23   23748  182427   Salonen Iiris                       KyS                                 
  401     12:25   26202  215514   Kattelus Helena                     KS                                  
  402     12:27   26203   47370   Kattelus Airi                       KS                                  

D65 2,58 km

osallistujia: 6

  403     11:19   26847  159584   Särkkä Liisa                        Navi                                
  404     11:21   24893  204256   Lakanen Sirpa                       MuuRa                               
  405     11:23    8701  189996   Heimonen Arja                       Navi                                
  406     11:25   14650  199010   Petäys Helvi                        Pihkan                              
  407     11:27   11908  157971   Tikka Eija                          RaKaS                               
  408     11:29   16984  190066   Pöntinen Tuula                      Navi                                

D70 2,18 km

osallistujia: 2

  409     11:35   18288  410641   Talka Riitta                        JoKu                                
  410     11:37   18226  201525   Muikku Rauni                        Navi                                

D75 1,93 km

osallistujia: 1

  411     12:13   27174  193920   Pelkonen Elli                       KeKaRa                              

D18 3,30 km

osallistujia: 8

  365     11:24   11471  159571   Ruoti Roosa                         VeVe                                
  366     11:26   26389  189997   Rautasalo Iina                      KR                                  
  367     11:28   27251  183129   Similä Roosa                        SKVuoksi                            
  368     11:30   91795  183506   Kääriä Venla                        KyS                                 
  369     11:32   27442  177659   Räsänen Johanna                     KuoSu                               
  370     11:34   25335  193655   Nenonen Liisa                       SKVuoksi                            
  371     11:36   13809  159421   Vesikko Venla                       JoKu                                
  372     11:38   92692  189863   Hämäläinen Iida                     ORa                                 

D16 2,93 km

osallistujia: 20

  466     11:59   36111  215668   Piispa Kiia-Maria                   LuuRa                               
  467     12:01   13512  201365   Kormu Neea                          VeVe                                
  468     12:03   38799  161451   Harjula Tanja                       KS                                  
  469     12:05   14358  214975   Kainlauri Milla                     JoKu                                
  470     12:07   24649  196680   Pakkanen Raita                      VeVe                                
  471     12:09   27938  227315   Korhonen Essi                       SKVuoksi                            
  472     12:11   13749   42642   Pellinen Viivi                      JoKu                                
  473     12:13   24647  200034   Niskanen Nelli                      VeVe                                
  474     12:15   12764  193870   Ovaska Jenni                        LuuRa                               
  475     12:17   92622  179706   Kinnunen Jutta                      ORa                                 
  476     12:19   13351  179950   Laitinen Emilia                     VeVe                                
  477     12:21   32836  179454   Espo Elina                          KS                                  
  478     12:23   23482  208229   Ollikainen Jatta                    Navi                                
  479     12:25   24659  182505   Ruoti Miina                         VeVe                                
  480     12:27   39239  222512   Nygård Mette                        KuoSu                               
  481     12:29   36867  202624   Pohjamo Neea                        SKVuoksi                            
  482     12:31   24648  202829   Ojala Jutta                         VeVe                                
  483     12:33   27626  182678   Peltonen Riikka                     KS                                  
  484     12:35   30670  124073   Kantanen Raisa                      RaKaS                               
  485     12:37   90816  182504   Rautamaa Heidi                      VeVe                                

D14 2,30 km

osallistujia: 7

  459     11:22   37680  125178   Simola Aino                         KS                                  
  460     11:24   29427  173707   Mattinen Lotta                      JoKu                                
  461     11:26   39068  167701   Nurmilaukas Iiris                   LuuRa                               
  462     11:28   91688  177198   Vanhatalo Salla                     KS                                  
  463     11:30   30684  179927   Jäkälä Hanne                        SKVuoksi                            
  464     11:32   91368  215042   Kainlauri Maiju                     JoKu                                
  465     11:34   27723  227945   Peltonen Liisa                      KS                                  

D12 1,68 km

osallistujia: 7

  437     11:31   38029  216413   Heikkinen Roosa                     VeVe                                
  438     11:33   94711  157795   Pätäri Emilia                       KyS                                 
  439     11:35   91439  183553   Tonder Oona                         SKVuoksi                            
  440     11:37   90566  100042   Jokela Kiia                         VeVe                                
  441     11:39   99859  191426   Outinen Katariina                   KyS                                 
  442     11:41   91294  500415   Ripatti Mona                        JoKu                                
  443     11:43   38033  190589   Laitinen Julia                      VeVe                                

D13 1,78 km

osallistujia: 5

  454     11:36   38019  182887   Rautamaa Henna                      VeVe                                
  455     11:38    5388  180518   Lantta Tinja                        LappRi                              
  456     11:40   91862  203859   Metsälä Piitu                       RaKaS                               
  457     11:42   13304  197565   Heikkinen Ida                       VeVe                                
  458     11:44   36677  193427   Neuvonen Venla                      LuuRa                               

D12TR 1,68 km

osallistujia: 10

  444     11:15   38616  193425   Tamminen Ilona                      LuuRa                               
  445     11:17   96518  189826   Vehomäki Suvi                       ORa                                 
  446     11:19   91672  166374   Pohjamo Iina                        SKVuoksi                            
  447     11:21   91111  193216   Neuvonen Riina                      LuuRa                               
  448     11:23   99433  152163   Lavonen Sanni                       MiehVi                              
  449     11:25   99438  217501   Sirkkunen Taina                     JoKu                                
  450     11:27   91112  166284   Piispa Inka-Liisa                   LuuRa                               
  451     11:29  102363  218639   Uotila Aino                         KS                                  
  452     11:31   91434  169616   Pajari Maija                        SKVuoksi                            
  453     11:33   10527  195192   Hirvikallio Saara                   LuuRa                               

D10RR 2,08 km

osallistujia: 13

  424     11:24   96462  226648   Arponen Sofia                       RaKaS                               
  425     11:26   91109  182458   Huuhko Riikka                       LuuRa                               
  426     11:28   94968  216460   Kormu Netta                         VeVe                                
  427     11:30  100453  195213   Kuusio Senni                        RaKaS                               
  428     11:32   96571  217215   Koponen Anni                        Navi                                
  429     11:34   99226  191912   Kiintola Emilia                     KS                                  
  430     11:36   99793  128045   Lintunen Venla                      RaKaS                               
  431     11:38   99617  114575   Lilja Hilma                         AnttU                               
  432     11:40  102492  202868   Vepsäläinen Elsa                    KyS                                 
  433     11:42   38882  207174   Kantanen Reea                       RaKaS                               
  434     11:44  107988  221670   Lilja Eevi                          AnttU                               
  435     11:46   39413  161910   Rautio Oona                         JoKu                                
  436     11:48   96220  124280   Törmänen Nella                      RaKaS